Canada Business

To qualify under this program as an Investor, a business applicant must have qualifying business experience in the last five years, a legally obtained net worth of at least $1,600,000 and be willing to invest $800,000 for a period of 5 years in a Government administered plan, or the option of financing the investment by borrowing from our well-established Fund Manager, a leading Canadian bank.

We will be glad to assess your qualifications for immigrating to Canada as an Investor, at no cost or obligation to you. Kindly fill out the Investor Class Assessment Form, and we will get back to you shortly with our assessment. All inquiries are confidential.